Home | Contact us | About us
 
 

SW501F Blade Ring Hardware - Row 4

 

Row 1      Row 2      Row 3
Romco Part # OEM Part # Description
RM08-50950 1851J08005  Lug, Tombstone
RM10-51309 4211C90001  Plate, Torque Retainer
RM10-51371 4211C78002  Screw, Skt, Retainer
RM11-51598 202T387001  Liner Block
RM11-51683 4211C23001  Screw, M10, FH, Special
RM12-51726 4211C15001  Screw, Isolation
RM12-51793 363B412011  Washer, 1-3/4 Nitride
RM12-51936 1851J08002  Pin, Torque
RM12-51959 1851J06G18  Isolation Segment Reg #9-1
RM12-51960 1851J06G19  Isolation Segment Reg #9-2
RM12-51961 1851J06G20  Isolation Segment Reg #10-1
RM12-51962 1851J06G21  Isolation Segment Reg #10-2
RM12-51963 1851J06G22  Isolation Segment Reg #10-3
RM12-51964 1851J06G23  Isolation Segment Reg #10-4
RM12-51965 1851J06G24  Isolation Segment Reg #11
RM12-52060 4211C21001  Screw, Skt, M10
RM13-52309 7880D85005  Screw, Skt Cap M6
RM13-52310 7938D54006  Dowel, Pillow, M19
RM13-52311 7919D48003  Screw, Skt, M12
RM13-52312 1851J09001  Key, Blade Ring
RM13-52313 7919D39010  Screw, Skt, M20
RM13-52314 2347C89036  Nut, 2" Extension
RM13-52315 363B412013  Washer, 2" Nitride
RM13-52316 4211C24005  Stud, Dowel, 2-1/4
RM13-52317 3004B05005  Screw, Stop, 3/4
RM13-52334 4211C24004  Stud, Dowel Fit
RM13-52335 2347C87033  Nut, 1-3/4" Extension
RM13-52344 1850J64001  Seal Assembly, Face
RM13-52348 4211C91001  PLATE -RETAINING 
RM13-52349 4193C90603  Nut, Hex M12
RM13-52350 4199C91004  Washer, 12mm Nitride
RM13-52351 7935D43008  Screw, HHCS M12
RM13-52352 4211C14001  Bolt, Locator
RM13-52356 1754D62053  Stud, Straight, 2"
RM13-52357 4211C22005  Plug, BR4