Home | Contact us | About us
 
 

SW501F Blade Ring Hardware - Row 3

 

Row 1      Row 2      Row 4
Romco Part # OEM Part #
Description
RM08-50950 1851J08005  Lug, Tombstone
RM10-51308 4211C27301  Bolt, M12
RM10-51309 4211C90001  Plate, Torque Retainer
RM10-51317 4193C90903  Nut, Hex M12
RM10-51356 4211C20001  Bolt, Special, Vane Seg Torque
RM10-51371 4211C78002  Screw, Skt, Retainer
RM11-51598 202T387001  Liner Block
RM11-51683 4211C23001  Screw, M10, FH, Special
RM12-51726 4211C15001  Screw, Isolation
RM12-51893 2688B50003 Bolt, Brush Seal Dowel
RM12-51894 1847J83021 Bolt, Brush Seal
RM12-51895 4205C32006 Washer, Locking
RM12-51928 1851J08007  Pin, Torque
RM12-51935 1851J08006  Plate, Retainer
RM12-51936 1851J08002  Pin, Torque
RM12-51953 1851J06G12  Isolation Segment Reg #6-1
RM12-51954 1851J06G13  Isolation Segment Reg #6-2
RM12-51955 1851J06G14  Isolation Segment Reg #7-1
RM12-51956 1851J06G15  Isolation Segment Reg #7-2
RM12-51957 1851J06G16  Isolation Segment Reg #7-3
RM12-51958 1851J06G17  Isolation Segment Reg #8
RM12-52060 4211C21001  Screw, Skt, M10
RM13-52309 7880D85005  Screw, Skt Cap M6
RM13-52310 7938D54006  Dowel, Pillow, M19
RM13-52311 7919D48003  Screw, Skt, M12
RM13-52312 1851J09001  Key, Blade Ring
RM13-52313 7919D39010  Screw, Skt, M20
RM13-52314 2347C89036  Nut, Extension, 2"
RM13-52315 363B412013  Washer, 2" Nitride
RM13-52316 4211C24005  Stud, Dowel, 2-1/4
RM13-52317 3004B05005  Screw, Stop, 3/4
RM13-52318 3004B05007  Screw, Stop End
RM13-52330 2347C90039  Nut, 2-1/4" Extension
RM13-52331 363B412014  Washer, 2-1/4 Nitride
RM13-52333 1754D63056  Stud, Dbl, 2-1/4
RM13-52341 4211C79002  Screw, HHCS, Metric
RM13-52343 1850J63001  Seal Assembly, Face
RM13-52345 4211C22003  Plug, Special 1
RM13-52346 1851J05002  Plate, Outer 1
RM13-52348 4211C91001  Plate, Retainer
RM13-52349 4193C90603  Nut, Hex M12
RM13-52350 4199C91004  Washer, 12mm Nitride
RM13-52351 7935D43008  Screw, HHCS M12
RM13-52352 4211C14001  Bolt, Locator
RM13-52353 4211C22004  Pin, outer 2
RM13-52354 1851J05001  Plate, Outer 2