Home | Contact us | About us
 
 

SW501F Blade Ring Hardware - Row 2

Row 1      Row 3      Row 4
Romco Part # OEM Part #
Description
RM05-50757 4211C95G01  Thermocouple Guide
RM08-50950 1851J08005  Lug, Tombstone
RM10-51308 4211C27301  Bolt, M12
RM10-51309 4211C90001  Plate, Torque Retainer
RM10-51317 4193C90903  Nut, Hex M12
RM10-51356 4211C20001  Bolt, Special, Vane Seg Torque
RM10-51371 4211C78002  Screw, Skt, Retainer
RM11-51598 202T387001  Liner Block
RM11-51683 4211C23001  Screw, M10, FH, Special
RM12-51726 4211C15001  Screw, Isolation
RM12-51793 363B412011  Washer, 1-3/4 Nitride
RM12-51889 7935D41006 Bolt, Brush Seal
RM12-51890 2688B50002 Bolt, Brush Seal Dowel
RM12-51895 4205C32006 Washer, Locking
RM12-51928 1851J08007  Pin, Torque
RM12-51935 1851J08006  Plate, Retainer
RM12-51936 1851J08002  Pin, Torque
RM12-51947 1851J06G06  Isolation Segment Reg #3-1
RM12-51948 1851J06G07  Isolation Segment Reg #3-2
RM12-51949 1851J06G08  Isolation Segment #4-1
RM12-51950 1851J06G09  Isolation Segment #4-2
RM12-51951 1851J06G10  Isolation Segment #4-3
RM12-51952 1851J06G11  Isolation Segment #5
RM12-52060 4211C21001  Screw, Skt, M10
RM13-52309 7880D85005  Screw, Skt Cap M6
RM13-52310 7938D54006  Dowel, Pillow, M19
RM13-52311 7919D48003  Screw, Skt, M12
RM13-52312 1851J09001  Key, Blade Ring
RM13-52313 7919D39010  Screw, Skt, M20
RM13-52317 3004B05005  Screw, Stop, 3/4
RM13-52318 3004B05007  Screw, Stop End
RM13-52328 1851J08004  Plate, Retainer, Upper
RM13-52329 1851J08003  Plate, Retainer, Lower
RM13-52330 2347C90039  Nut, 2-1/4" Extension
RM13-52331 363B412014  Washer, 2-1/4 Nitride
RM13-52332 4211C24006  Stud, Fit Dowel
RM13-52333 1754D63056  Stud, Dbl, 2-1/4
RM13-52334 4211C24004  Stud, Dowel Fit
RM13-52335 2347C87033  Nut, 1-3/4" Extension
RM13-52336 237T061002  Nut, Hex, TC Guide
RM13-52337 2687B76006  Pin, TC Guide
RM13-52338 4211C78003  Screw, Skt Cap TC Guide
RM13-52339 1851J93002  Bracket, TC Guide
RM13-52340 1851J93001  Bracket, TC Guide
RM13-52341 4211C79002  Screw, HHCS, Metric
RM13-52342 1850J62001  Seal, Face (assy) R2
RM13-52345 4211C22003  Plug, Special 1
RM13-52346 1851J05002  Plate, Outer 1
RM13-52347 4211C22002  Plug, Special 2
RM13-52354 1851J05001  Plate, Outer 2