Home | Contact us | About us
 
 

SW501F Blade Ring Hardware - Row 1

 

Row 2      Row 3      Row 4
Romco Part # OEM Part #
Description
RM06-50793 1848J41020  Seal, R1 Inner
RM06-50794 1848J41019  Seal, R1 Outer
RM06-50796 1848J41022  Seal, R1 Pin
RM08-50949 1848J41021  Seal, R1 Diamond
RM10-51309 4211C90001  Plate, Torque Retainer
RM10-51317 4193C90903  Nut, Hex M12
RM10-51321 1851J81003  Plate, Retaining
RM10-51356 4211C20001  Bolt, Special, Vane Seg Torque
RM10-51371 4211C78002  Screw, Skt, Retainer
RM11-51598 202T387001  Liner Block
RM11-51683 4211C23001  Screw, M10, FH, Special
RM12-51942 1851J06G04  Isolation Segment Reg #1-1
RM12-51943 1851J06G01  Isolation Segment #1-2
RM12-51944 1851J06G02  Isolation Segment #1-3
RM12-51945 1851J06G03  Isolation Segment Reg #1-4
RM12-51946 1851J06G05  Isolation Segment #2
RM13-52298 1851J81016  Pin, Torque, ID
RM13-52299 1851J81014  Pin, Torque, R1 Flg
RM13-52300 4211C23002  Screw, FHSC, Special
RM13-52301 1851J81004  Lug, Tombstone
RM13-52303 4211C79017  Screw, Hex Cap, M12
RM13-52307 1851J81006  Plate, Upper Retainer
RM13-52308 1851J81005  Plate, Lower Retainer
RM13-52309 7880D85005  Screw, Skt Cap M6
RM13-52310 7938D54006  Dowel, Pillow, M19
RM13-52311 7919D48003  Screw, Skt, M12
RM13-52312 1851J09001  Key, Blade Ring
RM13-52313 7919D39010  Screw, Skt, M20
RM13-52314 2347C89036  Nut, Extension, 2"
RM13-52315 363B412013  Washer, 2" Nitride
RM13-52316 4211C24005  Stud, Dowel, 2-1/4
RM13-52317 3004B05005  Screw, Stop, 3/4
RM13-52318 3004B05007  Screw, Stop End
RM13-52319 4211C78025  Screw, Skt, M16
RM13-52320 1851J81G01  Baffle Segment R1
RM13-52321 1754D64058  Stud, 2-1/2", Blade Ring
RM13-52322 363B412015  Washer, 2-1/2" Nitride
RM13-52323 2347C91041  Nut, 2-1/2" Extension
RM13-52324 1851J75001  Plate, Step Support (RH)
RM13-52325 1851J75002  Plate, Step Support (LH)
RM13-52326 4211C14002  Bolt, Locator
RM13-52327 4211C22001  Plug, Iso