Home | Contact us | About us
 
 

SW501F Interstage Seal Hardware - Row 4

 

Row 2      Row 3
Romco Part # OEM Part # Description
RM11-51637 2334C10001  Plate, Slide Lock
RM11-51638 2334C11001  Bushing, Alignment
RM11-51640 243T407003  Clip, Retainer
RM11-51686 4211C93001  Pin, Alignment
RM12-51761 2333C26002  Screw, HJ, 12Pt
RM12-51884 237T193002  Washer
RM12-51891 4211C16003  Bolt, Adjusting M10
RM12-51892 4205C35006  Lockwasher, M12
RM12-51892 4205C35006  Lockwasher, M12
RM12-51897-A 4211C25003  Bolt, Baffle Shoulder, M10
RM12-51898 1847J47003  Baffle Plate
RM12-51899 4210C08001  Spring, Baffle
RM12-51900 4211C36003  Bolt, HHCS, M12
RM12-51901 1847J47001  Baffle Plate
RM12-51902 1847J47002  Baffle Plate
RM12-51904 4203C75024  Pin, Taper