Home | Contact us | About us
 
 

SW501F Interstage Seal Hardware - Row 3

 

Row 2   Row 4
Romco Part # OEM Part #
Description
RM11-51640 243T407003  Clip, Retainer
RM11-51644 243T834001  Spring, Baffle
RM12-51761 2333C26002  Screw, HJ, 12Pt
RM12-51883-A 4211C25002  Bolt, Baffle Shoulder, M10
RM12-51884 237T193002  Washer
RM12-51885 1847J46001  Baffle Plate
RM12-51886 1847J46002  Baffle Plate
RM12-51891 4211C16002  Bolt, Adjusting M10
RM12-51892 4205C35006  Lockwasher, M12
RM12-51896 4211C36002  Bolt, HHCS, M12
RM12-51904 4203C75024  Pin, Taper HJ
RM12-51934 1851J94002  Bushing, Alignment
RM12-51940 1851J94001  Pin, Alignment
RM13-52355 1851J94003  Plate, Slide Lock R3