Home | Contact us | About us
 
 

SW501F Interstage Seal Hardware - Row 2

 

  Row 3    Row 4
Romco Part # OEM Part #
Description
RM11-51637 2334C10001  Plate, Slide Lock
RM11-51638 2334C11001  Bushing, Alignment
RM11-51640 243T407003  Clip, Retainer
RM11-51686 4211C93001  Pin, Alignment
RM12-51761 2333C26002  Screw, HJ, 12Pt
RM12-51871 4210C12001  Clip, Double Retainer
RM12-51872-A 4211C25001  Bolt, Baffle Shoulder M10
RM12-51873 1847J45001  Baffle Plate 
RM12-51874 1847J45002  Baffle Plate 
RM12-51875 1847J45003  Baffle Plate 
RM12-51876 1847J45004  Baffle Plate 
RM12-51884 237T193002  Washer
RM12-51887 4212C16001  Spring, Baffle
RM12-51888 4211C36001  Bolt, M12 Seal
RM12-51891 4211C16003  Bolt, Adjusting M10
RM12-51892 4205C35006  Lockwasher, M12
RM12-51904 4203C75024  Pin, Taper